Studentët e Diplomuar

STUDENTËT E DIPLOMUAR, prej Datës: 03.07.2001 – 06.07.2011

 

Nr. Emri dhe Mbiemri Nr. i dos. Gjen. Komuna
01 Irsal Jakupi 1/13/98 1997/98 I Gostivarë
02 Rexhep Ziberi 1/06/98 1997/98 I Shkup
03 Idriz Ibrahimi 1/01/98 1997/98 I Shkup
04 Enes Çermenika 1/21/98 1997/98 I Strugë
05 Orhan Zengo 2/07/98 1997/98 I Ohër
06 Beqir Memeti 1/19/98 1997/98 I Tetovë
07 Nehat Emini 1/17/98 1997/98 I Shkup
08 Adnan Kadriu 1/14/98 1997/98 I Shkup
09 Erxhan Ssadiku 1/04/98 1997/98 I Shkup
10 Besim Memedi 1/10/98 1997/98 I Shkup
11 Jenuz Ibrahimi 1/18/98 1997/98 I Shkup
12 Abide Emini 1/42/98 1997/98 I Shkup
13 Taip Ajeti 1/05/98 1997/98 I Gostivarë
14 Nasih Shehu 2/08/98 1997/98 I Strugë
15 Fadil Adili 2/51/98 1997/98 I Gostivarë
16 Ali Ilazi 1/08/98 1997/98 I Kumanovë
17 Ali Zajneli 1/23/98 1997/98 I Tetovë
18 Enise Ibrahimi 2/20/98 1997/98 I Shkup
19 Sabija Abduraman 2/11/98 1997/98 I Tetovë
20 Imran Shaqiri 2/17/98 1997/98 I Tetovë
21 Nexhmi Ferati 2/50/98 1997/98 I Shkup
22 Halime Ibrahimi 1/39/98 1998/99 II Shkup
23 Xhemo Ferati 1/36/98 1998/99 II Shkup
24 Bujar Dovolani 2/04/98 1997/98 I Dibër
25 Zeqirja Tairi 1/11/98 1997/98 I Shkup
26 Sabile Ibrahimi 1/38/98 1998/99 II Shkup
27 Fadile Ibrahimi 1/40/98 1998/99 II Shkup
28 Murtezan Idrizi 1/24/98 1998/99 II Shkup
29 Bekim Demiri 1/33/98 1998/99 II Tetovë
30 Emine Shabani 2/38/98 1998/99 II Shkup
31 Nimetulla Jasharovski 1/03/98 1997/98 I Shkup
32 Zekirja Metushi 2/12/98 1997/98 I Shkup
33 Sadat Junuzi 1/30/98 1998/99 II Kumanovë
34 Menderez Alili 2/49/98 1998/99 II Kumanovë
35 Muarem Emini 1/28/98 1998/99 II Shkup
36 Riaza Imeri 1/32/98 1998/99 II Gostivarë
37 Bafti Bislimi 1/96/00 Transfer Shkup
38 Hirijete Gajni 1/43/98 1998/99 II Shkup
39 Skender Buzaku 1/59/99 1999/00 III Shkup
40 Abaz Islami 1/66/99 1999/00 III Shkup
41 Hasibe Sali 2/29/98 1998/99 II Shkup
42 Selvije Darlishta 1/45/98 1999/00 III Shkup
43 Rizvan Babçiq 2/64/99 1999/00 III Shkup
44 Xhemail Çupi 1/60/99 1999/00 III Dibër
45 Sami Esati 1/20/98 1997/98 I Tetovë
46 Qamil Rushiti 1/58/99 1999/00 III Kërcovë
47 Rejhan Guler 1/46/99 1999/00 III Shkup
48 Gafur Zharku 2/92/03 Transfer Shkup
49 Asije Tairi 2/44/98 1997/98 I Shkup
50 Sadat Memishi 1/31/99 1998/99 II Kumanovë
51 Nehal Bajrami 2/63/99 1999/00 III Shkup
52 Resmije Xheferi 1/53/99 1999/00 III Studenican
53 Sureja Guler 1/47/99 1999/00 III Shkup
54 Nevzat Mauaremovski 1/37/98 1998/99 II Velez
55 Xhemail Xhemaili 2/91/02 Transfer Shkup
56 Besim Hoxha 1/29/99 1998/99 II Tetovë
57 Enver Bejlurov 2/82/02 Transfer Veles
58 Burim Sherifi 1/61/99 1999/00 III Tetovë
59 Hajdin Salii 1/79/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
60 Anife Muca 1/48/99 1999/00 III Shkup
61 Emine Rexhallari 1/35/98 1998/99 II Shkup
62 Muhamet Jashari 1/76/00 2000/01 IV Kumanovë
63 Ibadete Luma 2/61/99 1999/00 III Tetovë
64 Nasuf Strikcani 2/03/98 1997/98 I Dibër
65 Avni Neziri 1/93/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
66 Lejla Alil 1/71/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
67 Mevlude Bajrami 1/73/00 2000/01 IV Kumanovë
68 Mervan Muamed 1/98/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
69 Sumeja Nuredini 1/75/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
70 Zuhri Veseli 1/95/00 2000/01 IV Gostivarë
71 Minur Asani 1/97/00 2000/01 IV Tetovë
72 Minever Lutfijova 1/72/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
73 Nurten Nazim 1/74/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
74 Amit Rasimoski 1/84/00 2000/01 IV Manastir
75 Enes Misimi 1/88/00 2000/01 IV Tetovë
76 Isa Beqiri 1/85/00 2000/01 IV Kumanovë
77 Naxhije Selimi 1/49/99 1999/00 III  Shkup
78 Naser Rushani 1/83/00 2000/01 IV Tetovë
79 Hasan Hasani 2/105/04 Transfer Tetovë
80 Mevlan kamberi 1/26/98 1998/99 II Gostivarë
81 Mustafa Becirov 1/102/01 2001/02 V Veles
82 Plumi Veliu 2/104/04 Transfer Manastir
83 Ilhan Eminov 1/99/01 2001/02 V Shkup
84 Feran Vaiti 1/87/00 2000/01 IV Tetovë
85 Zafer Aliji 2/77/01 2000/01 IV Gostivarë
86 Amir Ameti 1/118/02 2002/03 VI Tetovë
87 Hava Zeqiri 2/62/99 1999/00 III Tetovë
88 Jeliz Dau 1/113/02 2002/03 VI Shkup
89 Kadrie Sulejman 1/114/02 2002/03 VI Shkup
90 Sabaatin Nuhiju 1/115/02 2002/03 VI Shkup
91 Munever Osmani 1/50/98 1998/99 II Shkup
92 Junus Husejni 2/116/05 Transfer Tetovë
93 Zurij Osmani 1/64/99 1999/00 III Shkup
94 Muhametali Murati 2/10/98 1997/98 I Gostivarë
95 Adi Murtishi 1/104/01 2001/02 V Strugë
96 Samet Ajdar 1/103/01 2001/02 V Ohër
97 Ejup Jakupi 2/89/02 Transfer Strugë
98 Nermin Emini 1/128/03 2003/04 VII Tetovë
99 Ziber Lata 1/124/03 2003/04 VII Diber
100 Suad Demiri 1/120/03 2003/04 VII Tetovë
101 Sead Demiri 1/121/03 2003/04 VII Tetovë
102 Nesrin Nuredini 1/125/03 2003/04 VII Shkup
103 Roil Krivca 1/123/03 2003/04 VII Dibër
104 Jakup Jakupi 2/79/01 2001/02 V Tetovë
105 Nimet Alievski 1/89/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
106 Emin Huseini 2/58/99 1998/99 II Kërcovë
107 Mustafa Alioski 2/93/03 2003/04 VII Prilep
108 Imer Alili 2/108/04 2004/05 VIII Gostivarë
109 Abdulhadi Shaqiri 2/70/00 1999/00 III Gostivarë
110 Abdulbaki Llokmani 1/77/00 2000/01 IV Shkup
111 Jetmir Haliti 2/80/01 2001/02 V Tetovë
112 Ferdeze Selamni 1/131/04 2004/05 VIII Kumanovë
113 Miftar Islami 1/137/04 2004/05 VIII Shkup
114 Nermin Ganiji 1/132/04 2004/05 VIII Kumanovë
115 Shenaje Gani 1/133/04 2004/05 VIII Kumanovë
116 Xhemaludin Abdullai 2/33/98 1998/99 II Shkup
117 Minsire Alili 1/129/04 2004/05 VIII Kumanovë
118 Irfan Musliji 1/136/04 2004/05 VIII Kumanovë
119 Senad Ramadanovski 1/126/03 2003/04 VII Shkup
120 Idriz Osmani 1/25/98 1998/99 II Shkup
121 Muhamed Tairi 1/106/01 2001/02V Tetovë
122 Avni Asani 1/139/04 2004/05 VIII Shkup
123 Mizaqete Hebibi 2/67/99 1999/00 III Gostivarë

 

STUDENTËT E DIPLOMUAR

 

Prej datës: 06.07.2011 – 09.11.2015

 

Nr. Emri dhe Mbiemri  

Nr. i dos.

01 Magfire Enver Zeqiri 1/190/08
02 Hafsa Xhelal Xhemaili 1/200/08
03 Mixhit Selajdin Osmani 1/168/06
04 Hylja Ridvan Rexhepi 1/194/08
05 Hurmije Zeqirja Emini 1/206/08
06 Muzemil Bedri Osmani 1/225/10
07 Idriz Vadedin Jashari 1/236/10
08 Semra Ali Ameti 1/241/10
09 Merjem Ajredin Bajrami 1/253/10
10 Fehmi Abdullah Memedi 2/178/09
11 Fuat Muslim Beqiri 2/190/10
12 Semra Mamer Ibraimi 2/191/10
13 Muamed Isen Ameti 1/146/05
14 Anisa Nebi Tairi 1/158/06
15 Jeton Malo Muça 1/140/04
16 Rejhan Naser Hajdari 1/143/05
17 Shaban Amet Tairi 1/166/06
18 Nesim Amdi Bajrami 1/164/06
19 Semi Muhamed Ajeti 1/163/06
20 Nermine Xhelal Ibraimi 1/161/06
21 Xhemile Ismet Idrizi 1/156/06
22 Razije Enver Ibraimi 1/149/05
23 Neslihan Sadudin Sulejmani 1/147/05
24 Rashide Enver Ibraimi 1/142/05
25 Latife Sulejman Sulejmani 1/141/05
26 Sadem Shaban Bajrami 1/134/04
27 Jusuf Ejup Imeri 1/130/04
28 Xhejlane Xhemail Afeti 1/173/07
29 Fejzulla Xhezair Sadiki 1/178/07
30 Sadete Shefket Alili 1/183/07
31 Lindita Ramadan Abazi 2/119/05
32 Nesibe Imer Kamberi 2/128/06
33 Ejmen Alaudin Balezi 2/139/07
34 Shaban Ridvan Neziri 2/146/08
35 Reshat Ramazan Kaçalniku 2/66/99

 

STUDENTËT E DIPLOMUAR

 

Prej datës: 09.11.2015 – 20.11.2018

 

 

Nr. Emri dhe Mbiemri Nr. Nr. i dos.  

Data

01 Gjulnear Ferati 36/15 2/189/10 10.11.2015
02 Barije Shabani 37/15 2/152/08 29.12.2015
03 Latif Ameti 38/16 2/187/10 13.01.2016
04 Ilir Kosovrasti 39/16 2/175/09 01.03.2016
05 Elmir Mustafovski 40/16 2/171/09 07.04.2016
06 Muxhever Ismaili 41/16 1/292/11 20.04.2016
07 Jasir Osmani 42/16 1/224/10 04.05.2016
08 Adnan Kadri 43/16 1/100/01 31.05.2016
09 Florent Janqishta 44/16 2/177/09 31.05.2016
10 Suhejb Alili 45/16 1/285/11 03.06.2016
11 Xhemil Sadiki 46/16 1/237/10 03.06.2016
12 Driton Bajrami 47/16 1/252/10 13.07.2016
13 Xhejlan Ali 48/16 1/211/09 25.10.2016
14 Seid Fejzuli 49/16 1/235/10 23.11.2016
15 Medine Demiri 50/16 1/262/11 12.12.2016
16 Xhejlane Nexhipi 51/17 2/197/11 26.01.2017
17 Semra Emini 52/17 2/212/11 01.03.2017
18 Fevzije Osmani 53/17 1/248/10 02.03.2017
19 Habib Ebibi 54/17 1/318/12 29.03.2017
20 Nurihan Osmani 55/17 1/247/10 03.04.2017
21 Nuredin Mustafa 56/17 2/160/08 05.04.2017
22 Hafsa Raman 57/17 1/249/10 06.04.2017
23 Faton Miftari 58/17 1/215/09 10.04.2017
24 Elfade Beqiri 59/17 1/254/10 25.04.2017
25 Jasemin Shaban 60/17 2/234/12 10.05.2017
26 Ajshe Zilbehari 61/17 2/220/12 11.05.2017
27 Selma Kamber 62/17 1/280/11 16.05.2017
28 Visar Selimi 63/17 1/233/10 18.05.2017
29 Emine Qazimi 64/17 1/312/12 22.05.2017
30 Miranda Miftari 65/17 1/279/11 22.05.2017
31 Sara Idrizi 66/17 2/179/10 23.05.2017
32 Makfirete Pajaziti 67/17 1/268/11 23.05.2017
33 Haxher Ameti 68/17 1/281/11 30.08.2017
34 Adnan Skenderi 69/17 1/304/12 09.10.2017
35 Emira Xhezairi-Idrizi 70/17 2/195/11 07.12.2017
36 Amir Mamuti 71/17 1/348/13 13.12.2017
37 Selvije Murati 72/17 2/224/12 18.12.2017
38 Nexhibe Veliu 73/17 2/223/12 18.12.2017
39 Qefsere Abazi 74/17 1/203/08 19.12.2017
40 Merve Ameti 75/17 1/343/13 19.12.2017
41 Omer Asllani 76/17 1/331/13 20.12.2017
42 Xhemil Xhemaili 77/17 1/352/13 27.12.2017
43 Emel Qazimi 78/17 1/313/12 27.12.2017
44 Maala Musovska 79/17 2/248/13 27.12.2017
45 Belkisa Nesimi 80/18 1/199/08 03.01.2018
46 Selma Abdi 81/18 1/244/10 03.01.2018
47 Evzi Mamudi 82/18 1/306/12 07.02.2018
48 Harbin Osmani 83/18 2/143/07 27.02.2018
49 Nermine Saqipi 84/18 1/340/13 04.04.2018
50 Hazir Jashari 85/18 1/284/11 17.04.2018
51 Sermijet Ali 86/18 1/263/11 05.07.2018
52 Hireme Hamiti 87/18 1/264/11 11.07.2018
53 Sherije Xhaferi 88/18 2/125/06 19.07.2018
54 Hafsa Hasani 89/18 1/345/13 06.09.2018
55 Semra Halili 90/18 2/192/10 12.09.2018
56 Sadrija Azizoski 91/18 1/353/13 24.10.2018